First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - RIVERSIDE PROCESS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RIVERSIDE PROCESS LTD, 5 THE MALL, LONDON, W5 2PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 July 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10881937
Date Incorporated: 25 July 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EMS CONCEPT LTD
Registered Number: 10881937
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5 THE MALL, LONDON, W5 2PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 47749,70229,71121,71122
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RIVERSIDE PROCESS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00295964 RIVERSIDE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
04780884 RIVERSIDE PRODUCTS LTD Active
OC372349 RIVERSIDE PROFESSIONALS LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
11822433 RIVERSIDE PROGRESSIVE LIMITED Active
SC223534 RIVERSIDE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd