First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - YADI CO LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: YADI CO LTD, 29 WINDLE COURT, TREETON, ROTHERHAM, S60 5UX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 1 August 2017.

The accounts next due date is 1 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10893877
Date Incorporated: 1 August 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: YADICO LTD
Registered Number: 10893877
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 29 WINDLE COURT, TREETON, ROTHERHAM, S60 5UX
SIC Code and Operations: 41201,41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

YADI CO LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08689043 YADI CONSULTING LIMITED Active
13578832 YADI TRADE LIMITED Active
11834737 YADIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09836641 YADIBA INTERNATIONAL RECYCLE GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12405587 YADIGAR LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd