Credit Rating - ECOGLINT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ECOGLINT LTD, DEMSA ACCOUNTS, 278 LANGHAM ROAD, LONDON, N15 3NP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 16 October 2017.

The accounts next due date is 16 July 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11013973
Date Incorporated: 16 October 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ECO DELETE LTD
Registered Number: 11013973
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: DEMSA ACCOUNTS, 278 LANGHAM ROAD, LONDON, N15 3NP
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ECOGLINT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10539095 ECOGLITTER LTD Active
06928808 ECOGLO EUROPE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL028183 ECOGLOBAL ALLIANCE LP Active
06038370 ECOGLOBE LIMITED Active
SC597995 ECOGLOBEX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd