Credit Rating - KENT ELITE SCOUTING ACADEMY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KENT ELITE SCOUTING ACADEMY LTD, LORDSWOOD LEISURE CENTRE, NORTH DANE WAY, CHATHAM, ME5 8YE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 26 October 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11032933
Date Incorporated: 26 October 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KENT ELLITE UTD LIMITED
Registered Number: 11032933
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: LORDSWOOD LEISURE CENTRE, NORTH DANE WAY, CHATHAM, ME5 8YE
SIC Code and Operations: 93120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KENT ELITE SCOUTING ACADEMY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07120158 KENT ELMS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09086967 KENT ELMS NEWS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11553159 KENT ELMS SERVICES LTD Active
07111736 KENT ELYSIAN FIELDS LIMITED Active
09427496 KENT EMBROIDERY & PRINT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd