Credit Rating - SYNERGY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SYNERGY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD, 3RD FLOOR, 44, OLD HALL STREET, LIVERPOOL, L3 9PP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2019. The company was incorporated on 1 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 29 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11041571
Date Incorporated: 1 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELITE SYNERGY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 11041571
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR, 44, OLD HALL STREET, LIVERPOOL, L3 9PP
SIC Code and Operations: 78200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SYNERGY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 9 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09924605 SYNERGY PROFESSIONS LIMITED Active
10606279 SYNERGY PROJECT CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
11481682 SYNERGY PROJECT CONSULTING LTD Active
10484039 SYNERGY PROJECT CONTROLS LTD Active
12067801 SYNERGY PROJECT DELIVERY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd