Credit Rating - BAY TREE COOKERY ACADEMY COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BAY TREE COOKERY ACADEMY COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY, 21 PENNSYLVANIA ROAD, WEST DERBY, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L13 9BA. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 10 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 10 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11057879
Date Incorporated: 10 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: FOOD4FOODIES C.I.C.
Registered Number: 11057879
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 21 PENNSYLVANIA ROAD, WEST DERBY, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L13 9BA
SIC Code and Operations: 86900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BAY TREE COOKERY ACADEMY COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06878585 BAY TREE COOKWARE LTD. Active
02400660 BAY TREE COTTAGES (WALBERTON) LIMITED Active
09733704 BAY TREE COURT LTD Active
11494873 BAY TREE CREATIVE LIMITED Active
09766032 BAY TREE D&M LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd