Credit Rating - SHERWOOD OAKS GYMNASTICS ACADEMY

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHERWOOD OAKS GYMNASTICS ACADEMY, 10 BRAEMAR ROAD, FOREST TOWN, MANSFIELD, NG19 0LN. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11060766
Date Incorporated: 13 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: SHIREBROOK GYMNASTICS CLUB
Registered Number: 11060766
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 10 BRAEMAR ROAD, FOREST TOWN, MANSFIELD, NG19 0LN
SIC Code and Operations: 93120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHERWOOD OAKS GYMNASTICS ACADEMY

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08482983 SHERWOOD OAKS LEISURE LIMITED Active
08495712 SHERWOOD OF NOTTINGHAM LIMITED Active
06990749 SHERWOOD OPTICAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11419995 SHERWOOD OUTDOORS LTD Active
10639919 SHERWOOD OUTLAWS BREWING COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd