Credit Rating - LBJ DEVELOPMENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LBJ DEVELOPMENTS LTD, 147-149 ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NG7 3JL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2019. The company was incorporated on 17 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11068507
Date Incorporated: 17 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LBJ HOME LTD
Registered Number: 11068507
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 147-149 ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NG7 3JL
SIC Code and Operations: 45112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LBJ DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11204840 LBJ ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active
12088798 LBJ FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LTD Active
06004238 LBJ FISHING (HULL) LIMITED Active
SC592028 LBJ HR LIMITED Active
13047642 LBJ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd