Credit Rating - RETAIL ALPHA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RETAIL ALPHA LIMITED, 34 ROSEDALE GARDENS, HUNSLET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS10 3BD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 22 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 22 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11075819
Date Incorporated: 22 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DR. IQ LTD, BILAL N IQBAL LTD
Registered Number: 11075819
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 34 ROSEDALE GARDENS, HUNSLET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS10 3BD
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RETAIL ALPHA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09796096 RETAIL ALTERNATIVES EVENTS LIMITED Active
07600274 RETAIL ALTERNATIVES LIMITED Active
04771681 RETAIL ANALYTICS LIMITED Active
08570184 RETAIL AND BUSINESS IT SUPPORT LIMITED Active
12123428 RETAIL AND COMMERCIAL INTERIORS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd