Credit Rating - MIDLAND BUILD & DEVELOPMENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIDLAND BUILD & DEVELOPMENTS LTD, 27 ST. CUTHBERTS STREET, BEDFORD, MK40 3JG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2019. The company was incorporated on 24 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11082212
Date Incorporated: 24 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PROJECT INVESTMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 11082212
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 27 ST. CUTHBERTS STREET, BEDFORD, MK40 3JG
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIDLAND BUILD & DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11255266 MIDLAND BUILD & MAINTAIN LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10407370 MIDLAND BUILD CLEAN LIMITED Active
10306990 MIDLAND BUILD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03001821 MIDLAND BUILDERS FEDERATION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
10053743 MIDLAND BUILDERS GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd