Credit Rating - ELMFIELD GARDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ELMFIELD GARDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 28 KENTON ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE3 4NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 30 November 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11090756
Date Incorporated: 30 November 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELMFIELD GARDEN DESIGN LIMITED
Registered Number: 11090756
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 28 KENTON ROAD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE3 4NA
SIC Code and Operations: 81300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELMFIELD GARDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01179343 ELMFIELD GARDENS LIMITED Active
05144198 ELMFIELD GARDENS NORTH LIMITED Active
07461398 ELMFIELD GARDENS SOUTH RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active
05305259 ELMFIELD GREEN ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
11317228 ELMFIELD GROUP LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd