Credit Rating - ASPIRE SUMMIT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ASPIRE SUMMIT LIMITED, 5 BEECH LANE, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, B90 1FW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 12 December 2017.

The accounts next due date is 12 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11107537
Date Incorporated: 12 December 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASPIRE CAR PARKS LIMITED
Registered Number: 11107537
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5 BEECH LANE, SHIRLEY, SOLIHULL, B90 1FW
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPIRE SUMMIT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09296799 ASPIRE SUPPLIES LIMITED Dissolved
09562155 ASPIRE SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
10109880 ASPIRE SUPPORT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12200272 ASPIRE SUPPORT LTD Active
08150162 ASPIRE SUPPORT OPTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd