First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - CONNECTUS GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CONNECTUS GROUP LIMITED, METEOR HOUSE FIRST AVENUE, DONCASTER FINNINGLEY AIRPORT, DONCASTER, DN9 3GA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 13 December 2017.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11109802
Date Incorporated: 13 December 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CONNECTUS TELECOMS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 11109802
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: METEOR HOUSE FIRST AVENUE, DONCASTER FINNINGLEY AIRPORT, DONCASTER, DN9 3GA
SIC Code and Operations: 61200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONNECTUS GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10747995 CONNECTUS HOMES LTD Active
09309218 CONNECTUS IT SERVICES LIMITED Active
12159502 CONNECTUS SAFEDRIVE LIMITED Active
SC379269 CONNECTUS SCOTLAND LIMITED Active
04406077 CONNECTUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd