Credit Rating - C-FORCE PROJECTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: C-FORCE PROJECTS LTD, 36 SOUTHERNHAY, BASILDON, ESSEX, SS14 1ET. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 18 December 2017.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11115230
Date Incorporated: 18 December 2017
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CPS PROJECTS LTD
Registered Number: 11115230
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 36 SOUTHERNHAY, BASILDON, ESSEX, SS14 1ET
SIC Code and Operations: 41201,42120,42130,42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C-FORCE PROJECTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12820086 CFORE LTD Active
08250154 CFORMICA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12071308 C-FORTUNE LIMITED Active
08492840 CFOS CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10833518 CFOSTER ESTATES LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd