First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - LUMOS TECH LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LUMOS TECH LTD, 3 WATCHLYTES, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, AL7 2AZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 26 January 2018.

The accounts next due date is 26 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11171393
Date Incorporated: 26 January 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LKW MEDIA LIMITED
Registered Number: 11171393
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3 WATCHLYTES, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, AL7 2AZ
SIC Code and Operations: 18203
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LUMOS TECH LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC703766 LUMOS TELECOM (SOUTH) LIMITED Active
SC558282 LUMOS TELECOM LIMITED Active
13443947 LUMOS WINDOWS LTD Active
12383598 LUMOSA UK LTD Active
09952243 LUMOSCAPE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd