Credit Rating - AAMAN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AAMAN LIMITED, FLAT 1 LIME COURT, SHOWELL GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, B11 4JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 2 February 2018.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11183600
Date Incorporated: 2 February 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AAMAN EXPRESS LTD, AAMAN LIMITED
Registered Number: 11183600
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: FLAT 1 LIME COURT, SHOWELL GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, B11 4JT
SIC Code and Operations: 47820
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AAMAN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09852257 AAMANA LTD Active
11923237 AAMANA TRADING LTD Active
11311582 AAMANAT PROPERTIES LTD Active
09471067 AAMANGO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10969148 AAMANGO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd