Credit Rating - CINICALTEMPS-360 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CINICALTEMPS-360 LTD, 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 7LT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 February 2018.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11197496
Date Incorporated: 9 February 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLINICALTEMPS24 LTD
Registered Number: 11197496
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, W1W 7LT
SIC Code and Operations: 78200,86101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CINICALTEMPS-360 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11332573 CINICLOUD LTD Active
07975513 CINIDA LIMITED Active
06326076 CINIGIANO LIMITED Active
OC343965 CINIGIOTTO LLP Dissolved
10339637 CINIGMA MEDIA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd