Credit Rating - JUNGLE COMMERCE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: JUNGLE COMMERCE LIMITED, 6 BATTY STREET, LONDON, E1 1RH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 13 February 2018.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11202474
Date Incorporated: 13 February 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BLUECRATE.COM LIMITED
Registered Number: 11202474
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 BATTY STREET, LONDON, E1 1RH
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JUNGLE COMMERCE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05860489 JUNGLE COMMUNICATIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10321864 JUNGLE CONTRACTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC421842 JUNGLE CORPORATION LLP Active
10959290 JUNGLE CREATIONS GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09127804 JUNGLE CREATIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd