Credit Rating - MIDLAND BUILD & MAINTAIN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MIDLAND BUILD & MAINTAIN LTD, MIDLAND BUILDING & MAINTAIN LTD UNIT 8A, NORTH STREET TRADING ESTATE, BRIERLEY HILL, WEST MIDLANDS, DY5 3QF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 14 March 2018.

The accounts next due date is 14 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11255266
Date Incorporated: 14 March 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MIDLAND BUILDING & MAINTENANCE LTD
Registered Number: 11255266
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: MIDLAND BUILDING & MAINTAIN LTD UNIT 8A, NORTH STREET TRADING ESTATE, BRIERLEY HILL, WEST MIDLANDS, DY5 3QF
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIDLAND BUILD & MAINTAIN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10407370 MIDLAND BUILD CLEAN LIMITED Active
10306990 MIDLAND BUILD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03001821 MIDLAND BUILDERS FEDERATION TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
10053743 MIDLAND BUILDERS GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12696986 MIDLAND BUILDERS LEICESTER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd