Credit Rating - NORMANTON CHAMBERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NORMANTON CHAMBERS LIMITED, 218 STRAND, 2ND FLOOR, LONDON, LONDON, WC2R 1AT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 28 March 2018.

The accounts next due date is 28 December 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11281421
Date Incorporated: 28 March 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 218 STRAND CHAMBERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 11281421
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 218 STRAND, 2ND FLOOR, LONDON, LONDON, WC2R 1AT
SIC Code and Operations: 69101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NORMANTON CHAMBERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
IP08759R NORMANTON CONSERVATIVE AND UNIONIST CLUB LIMITED Active
06977908 NORMANTON CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
06053836 NORMANTON CONSULTING LIMITED Active
04126355 NORMANTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
07961029 NORMANTON DISTRIBUTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd