Credit Rating - NET BRANDS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NET BRANDS LIMITED, 130 OLD STREET, LONDON, EC1V 9BD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 22 May 2018.

The accounts next due date is 22 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11374961
Date Incorporated: 22 May 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RETRO IMPORTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 11374961
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 130 OLD STREET, LONDON, EC1V 9BD
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NET BRANDS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10448475 NET BUDDING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03886800 NET BUILDER LIMITED Active
09478461 NET BULLION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10721830 NET BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
03463177 NET BUSINESS GOALS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd