Credit Rating - MULTIFAMILY ASSET 1 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MULTIFAMILY ASSET 1 LIMITED, 6 STRATTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8LD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 26 May 2018.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11384661
Date Incorporated: 26 May 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AGHOCO 1705 LIMITED
Registered Number: 11384661
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 STRATTON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8LD
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MULTIFAMILY ASSET 1 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10993473 MULTIFARI LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08021295 MULTIFARIOUS ENGINEERING LTD Active
11559945 MULTIFARIOUS INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
11022449 MULTIFARIOUS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09093155 MULTIFARIOUS SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd