Credit Rating - AUSTAL INVESTMENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AUSTAL INVESTMENTS LTD, 4TH FLOOR 7/10 CHANDOS STREET, CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1G 9DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 29 May 2018.

The accounts next due date is 29 February 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11386714
Date Incorporated: 29 May 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THIRLMERE DEACON LTD
Registered Number: 11386714
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 4TH FLOOR 7/10 CHANDOS STREET, CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, ENGLAND, W1G 9DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 68310
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUSTAL INVESTMENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08118646 AUSTAL UK LIMITED Active
08425758 AUSTALEX LIMITED Active
08981990 AUSTAMERIC LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06546389 AUSTANE LIMITED Active
10211071 AUSTANO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd