First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - ASPIRE STUDENT SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ASPIRE STUDENT SERVICES LTD, 13 OSTERLEY AVENUE, ISLEWORTH, TW7 4QF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 14 June 2018.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11416243
Date Incorporated: 14 June 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASPIRE TRANSLATION SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 11416243
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 13 OSTERLEY AVENUE, ISLEWORTH, TW7 4QF
SIC Code and Operations: 74300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPIRE STUDENT SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05193997 ASPIRE STYLE LIMITED Liquidation
SC478850 ASPIRE SUBSEA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12665962 ASPIRE SUCCESS LTD Active
11107537 ASPIRE SUMMIT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09296799 ASPIRE SUPPLIES LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd