Credit Rating - SAMCO ROOFING PRODUCTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SAMCO ROOFING PRODUCTS LTD, STAFFORD HOUSE, BLACKBROOK PARK AVENUE, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, TA1 2PX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 26 June 2018.

The accounts next due date is 26 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11433047
Date Incorporated: 26 June 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SCH HOLDINGS INDUSTRIAL LTD
Registered Number: 11433047
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: STAFFORD HOUSE, BLACKBROOK PARK AVENUE, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, TA1 2PX
SIC Code and Operations: 77110,77320,77330
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SAMCO ROOFING PRODUCTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04881474 SAMCO SCAFFOLDING LIMITED Liquidation
09625073 SAMCO SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02307356 SAMCO SILICONE PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
11480716 SAMCO SPICE LTD Active
03085573 SAMCO SPORT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd