Credit Rating - GREENLEAF & BROWN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GREENLEAF & BROWN LTD, SUITE 1 BOWDEN TERMINAL, LUCKYN LANE, BASILDON, SS14 3AX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 25 July 2018.

The accounts next due date is 25 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11481800
Date Incorporated: 25 July 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WORLD WINES WAREHOUSE LTD
Registered Number: 11481800
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SUITE 1 BOWDEN TERMINAL, LUCKYN LANE, BASILDON, SS14 3AX
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GREENLEAF & BROWN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06957839 GREENLEAF (THEALE) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11404438 GREENLEAF ANALYTICS LIMITED Active
07426748 GREENLEAF ANIMAL RESCUE LIMITED Active
08573738 GREENLEAF ASSESSMENTS LTD Active
02861223 GREENLEAF ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd