First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - SPECTRUM BIOMEDICAL UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: SPECTRUM BIOMEDICAL UK LIMITED, UNIT 5 CENTURY COURT, WESTCOTT VENTURE PARK, AYLESBURY, HP18 0XB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 30 August 2018.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11544382
Date Incorporated: 30 August 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPECTRUM CANOPY UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 11544382
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 5 CENTURY COURT, WESTCOTT VENTURE PARK, AYLESBURY, HP18 0XB
SIC Code and Operations: 01280,21100,21200,46460
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPECTRUM BIOMEDICAL UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 November 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08816244 SPECTRUM BIZZ SOLUTIONS LTD Dissolved
05818027 SPECTRUM BLINDS (UK) LIMITED Active
04831918 SPECTRUM BLINDS LIMITED Active
09714424 SPECTRUM BLOODSTOCK LIMITED Active
09589556 SPECTRUM BLUE CIC Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd