Credit Rating - DPR ELECTRICS A LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DPR ELECTRICS A LTD, 19 ELWOOD, HARLOW, CM17 9QJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 3 September 2018.

The accounts next due date is 3 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11549974
Date Incorporated: 3 September 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DPR ELECTRICS LTD, DPRR BUILDING LTD, DPR BUILDING LTD
Registered Number: 11549974
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 19 ELWOOD, HARLOW, CM17 9QJ
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DPR ELECTRICS A LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07072909 DPR ELECTRICS LTD Active
SC553343 DPR ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
NI610986 DPR ENVELOPCOVERS LTD Active
10696215 DPR ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH & SAFETY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11690048 DPR FABRICATIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd