First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - WHD AC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WHD AC LTD, UNIT 7 MILLFIELD ROAD, HORBURY, WAKEFIELD, WF4 5FF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2020. The company was incorporated on 20 September 2018.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11579385
Date Incorporated: 20 September 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHITE HAWK DEVELOPMENTS LTD, WHD DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Registered Number: 11579385
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 7 MILLFIELD ROAD, HORBURY, WAKEFIELD, WF4 5FF
SIC Code and Operations: 41100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WHD AC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12915748 WHD BIX MANAGEMENT LTD Active
12156593 WHD BROKING LIMITED Active
09332197 WHD CAPITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06019792 WHD CONSULTING LTD Active
13167035 WHD CONTRACTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd