Credit Rating - OXFORD GREEN FINANCE INITIATIVE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OXFORD GREEN FINANCE INITIATIVE LTD, KEMP HOUSE, 160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 October 2018.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11611446
Date Incorporated: 9 October 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OXFORD GREEN GROWTH INITIATIVE LTD
Registered Number: 11611446
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: KEMP HOUSE, 160 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX
SIC Code and Operations: 70229,74901
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OXFORD GREEN FINANCE INITIATIVE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13225348 OXFORD GREEN INNOTECH LIMITED Active
08880080 OXFORD GREEN LTD Active
06834909 OXFORD GREEN ROOFS LIMITED Active
03324495 OXFORD GREENPRINT LIMITED Active
11202607 OXFORD GRITTING SERVICE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd