Credit Rating - HONGKONG SILVER TAN TRADING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HONGKONG SILVER TAN TRADING LTD, UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS, 1 DOCK ROAD, LONDON, E16 1AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 17 October 2018.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11627339
Date Incorporated: 17 October 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HONGKONG SILVER TAI LTD
Registered Number: 11627339
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT G25 WATERFRONT STUDIOS, 1 DOCK ROAD, LONDON, E16 1AH
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HONGKONG SILVER TAN TRADING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07937439 HONGKONG SINSTAR CONTAINER SERVICE LIMITED Active
08545718 HONGKONG SKY HORSE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11159945 HONGKONG SOURCE ASSET MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07572371 HONGKONG STAR LIGHT INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD Active
11956289 HONGKONG STEEL BRIDGE CO., LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd