Credit Rating - ONE PRIDE CONSTRUCTION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ONE PRIDE CONSTRUCTION LTD, 67A CALTHORPE STREET, BANBURY, OX16 5EX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 18 October 2018.

The accounts next due date is 18 July 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11629466
Date Incorporated: 18 October 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GOLD ONE TRADING LIMITED
Registered Number: 11629466
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 67A CALTHORPE STREET, BANBURY, OX16 5EX
SIC Code and Operations: 46190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONE PRIDE CONSTRUCTION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13215116 ONE PRIME HOMES LTD Active
08284516 ONE PRIME LONDON LIMITED Active
13010770 ONE PRIME SERVICES LTD Active
07136342 ONE PRINT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11832710 ONE PRINTER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd