Credit Rating - TBBE FITNESS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TBBE FITNESS LIMITED, INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, MOSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, M2 3HZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2019. The company was incorporated on 30 October 2018.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11650009
Date Incorporated: 30 October 2018
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE BOSS BABE EMPIRE LTD
Registered Number: 11650009
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, MOSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, M2 3HZ
SIC Code and Operations: 96040
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TBBE FITNESS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12008689 TBBF LIMITED Active
05653735 TBBH LTD Active
07513970 TBBI LIMITED Active
10836133 TBBK GROUP LTD Active
07247836 TBBL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd