Credit Rating - TEFL HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TEFL HOLDINGS LIMITED, 65 CURZON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8PE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 5 November 2018.

The accounts next due date is 5 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11659788
Date Incorporated: 5 November 2018
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TEFC HOLDING LIMITED
Registered Number: 11659788
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 65 CURZON STREET, LONDON, W1J 8PE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TEFL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07142685 TEFL LAB LONDON LIMITED Dissolved
11964350 TEFL LEMON LTD Active
05544848 TEFL LIMITED Active
12058737 TEFL ONLINE BUSINESS LTD Active
SC446065 TEFL ORGANISATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd