Credit Rating - LEO AND DUKE GLOBAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LEO AND DUKE GLOBAL LTD, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 14 January 2019.

The accounts next due date is 14 October 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 2 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11763186
Date Incorporated: 14 January 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LEO & D GLOBAL LTD
Registered Number: 11763186
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 46520
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEO AND DUKE GLOBAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 12 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11544558 LEO AND LANCIE LTD Active
10774401 LEO AND LOLA LTD Active
06710335 LEO AND NINO LIMITED Active
10762818 LEO AND SON LIMITED Active
SC476219 LEO AND TED LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd