Credit Rating - HELLO SUN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HELLO SUN LTD, 7 BELL YARD, LONDON, WC2A 2JR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 18 January 2019.

The accounts next due date is 18 January 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11776303
Date Incorporated: 18 January 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HELLO SUN-PROPERTY SERVICES, LTD
Registered Number: 11776303
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 7 BELL YARD, LONDON, WC2A 2JR
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HELLO SUN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 March 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12654938 HELLO SUNDAY LTD Active
SC681616 HELLO SUNSHINE COACHING LIMITED Active
11538981 HELLO SUNSHINE DIGITAL LTD Active
09754371 HELLO SUNSHINE FASHION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09186148 HELLO SUNSHINE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd