Credit Rating - WORLD WISE CARS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WORLD WISE CARS LTD, 30 THE CROSSWAYS, HOUNSLOW, TW5 0JP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 5 February 2019.

The accounts next due date is 5 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11808298
Date Incorporated: 5 February 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WORLDWISE CAB LTD
Registered Number: 11808298
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 30 THE CROSSWAYS, HOUNSLOW, TW5 0JP
SIC Code and Operations: 49320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WORLD WISE CARS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07143313 WORLD WISE CONSERVATION LIMITED Active
07212379 WORLD WISE FOODS LIMITED Active
10332434 WORLD WISE PEOPLE LTD Active
09353864 WORLD WISER LTD Active
10556837 WORLD WITH COLOUR LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd