First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - RESCUE KITTIES

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RESCUE KITTIES, UNIT 1, THE OLD DAIRY, HILL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, OL7 0PZ. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2021. The company was incorporated on 8 February 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11814665
Date Incorporated: 8 February 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: RESCUE KITTIES LTD
Registered Number: 11814665
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 1, THE OLD DAIRY, HILL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, OL7 0PZ
SIC Code and Operations: 01490
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RESCUE KITTIES

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11015904 RESCUE KITTIES MANCHESTER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC469369 RESCUE LOANS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10154415 RESCUE MARINE SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08527217 RESCUE MARINE SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
CE001994 RESCUE ME ANIMAL SANCTUARY Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd