Credit Rating - RHYL SUBS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RHYL SUBS LIMITED, 14 HIGH STREET, RHYL, LL18 1ES. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 18 February 2019.

The accounts next due date is 18 November 2020. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11831959
Date Incorporated: 18 February 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RHYL SUBWAY LIMITED
Registered Number: 11831959
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 14 HIGH STREET, RHYL, LL18 1ES
SIC Code and Operations: 47290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RHYL SUBS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10480669 RHYL TANDOORI LIMITED Active
12529921 RHYL TOP TEAM LIMITED Active
10015689 RHYL VETS4PETS LIMITED Active
04206016 RHYL VISIONPLUS LIMITED Active
06395882 RHYL YOUTH ACTION GROUP LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd