First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 4.0

494 Reviews

Credit Rating - BARKES PROPERTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BARKES PROPERTY LIMITED, IVY COTTAGE 20 THE SQUARE, ALVESTON, BRISTOL, BS35 3PE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 February 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11850363
Date Incorporated: 27 February 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STREETWORKS UTILITIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 11850363
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: IVY COTTAGE 20 THE SQUARE, ALVESTON, BRISTOL, BS35 3PE
SIC Code and Operations: 42220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARKES PROPERTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06772024 BARKESS & CO LIMITED Liquidation
06968793 BARKESTONE ASSOCIATES (WEALTH MANAGEMENT) LIMITED Active
10456282 BARKESTONE BALA CONTRACTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10032764 BARKESTONE CASE MANAGEMENT LTD Active
12207053 BARKESTONE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd