First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - RIPPLE+ LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RIPPLE+ LIMITED, 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 8TB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 27 February 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11850667
Date Incorporated: 27 February 2019
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BREEZE LONDON LIMITED
Registered Number: 11850667
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 8TB
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RIPPLE+ LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11085446 RIPPLEARCH LTD Active
07062247 RIPPLEBELL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
06055889 RIPPLEBROOK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11870980 RIPPLECAST LTD Active
01457276 RIPPLECROWN LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd