Credit Rating - GATE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GATE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED, 6 THE HOPHOUSE, COLCHESTER ROAD, WEST BERGHOLT, ESSEX, CO6 3NW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 4 March 2019.

The accounts next due date is 4 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 July 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11856571
Date Incorporated: 4 March 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GATE BROKERS (UK) LIMITED
Registered Number: 11856571
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 THE HOPHOUSE, COLCHESTER ROAD, WEST BERGHOLT, ESSEX, CO6 3NW
SIC Code and Operations: 65120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GATE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 5 August 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI617839 GATE INTERIORS LTD Active
10465310 GATE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS & INVESTMENT GROUP LIMITED Active
09791853 GATE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Dissolved
09932395 GATE INVESTMENTS LONDON LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
12388677 GATE INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd