Credit Rating - TASHE LOGISTICS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TASHE LOGISTICS LTD, 36 FAIRFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LS13 3DQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 15 March 2019.

The accounts next due date is 15 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11885951
Date Incorporated: 15 March 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TISHE LOGISTICS LIMITED
Registered Number: 11885951
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 36 FAIRFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LS13 3DQ
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TASHE LOGISTICS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10207217 TASHECIA FINDLAY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12461697 TASHECON ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
10033007 TASHEE HEALTH LTD Active
11836159 TAS-HEEL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09600053 TASHEEL VISA SERVICES UK LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd