Credit Rating - YOUR ESTATE ADVISOR LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: YOUR ESTATE ADVISOR LTD, OFFICE 213 OMNIBUS BUSINESS CENTRE, 39-41 NORTH ROAD, LONDON, N/A, N7 9DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 25 March 2019.

The accounts next due date is 25 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 May 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11904142
Date Incorporated: 25 March 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: YOUR ESTATE AGENCY LTD
Registered Number: 11904142
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: OFFICE 213 OMNIBUS BUSINESS CENTRE, 39-41 NORTH ROAD, LONDON, N/A, N7 9DP
SIC Code and Operations: 68310,68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

YOUR ESTATE ADVISOR LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 May 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09718633 YOUR ESTATE MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10563244 YOUR ESTATE MANAGEMENT LTD Active
11014957 YOUR ESTATE MATTERS LIMITED Active
09173309 YOUR ESTATE PLANNERS LIMITED Active
10527863 YOUR ESTATE SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd