Credit Rating - JLL INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JLL INSURANCE SERVICES LTD, THE OLD TANNERY, EASTGATE, ACCRINGTON, LANCASHIRE, BB5 6PW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 4 April 2019.

The accounts next due date is 4 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11926731
Date Incorporated: 4 April 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JLL BROKERS LTD
Registered Number: 11926731
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE OLD TANNERY, EASTGATE, ACCRINGTON, LANCASHIRE, BB5 6PW
SIC Code and Operations: 66220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JLL INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07914293 JLL INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SL005631 JLL INVESTMENT SCOTTISH LIMITED PARTNERSHIP II Active
06126390 JLL INVESTMENTS LTD Active
NI630217 JLL LTD Liquidation
09811062 JLL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd