Credit Rating - INDEPENDENT HOMESHARE SOUTH WEST LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INDEPENDENT HOMESHARE SOUTH WEST LIMITED, UNIT A LEWIN HOUSE, THE STREET, RADSTOCK, BA3 3FJ. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 25 April 2019.

The accounts next due date is 25 April 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11963333
Date Incorporated: 25 April 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: YOU SHARE WE CARE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED
Registered Number: 11963333
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT A LEWIN HOUSE, THE STREET, RADSTOCK, BA3 3FJ
SIC Code and Operations: 87300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INDEPENDENT HOMESHARE SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08606789 INDEPENDENT HORIZONS LIMITED Dissolved
09136731 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY LTD Active
03308603 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY MARKETING LIMITED Active
12002805 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY SERVICES LIMITED Active
09102701 INDEPENDENT HOSPITALITY SOLUTIONS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd