Credit Rating - ROUND EARTH THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ROUND EARTH THERAPEUTICS LIMITED, THE CAMBRIDGE PARTNERSHIP MONETA, BABRAHAM RESEARCH CAMPUS, BABRAHAM, CAMBRIDGE, CB22 3AT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 26 April 2019.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11966376
Date Incorporated: 26 April 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: G4X LTD
Registered Number: 11966376
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: THE CAMBRIDGE PARTNERSHIP MONETA, BABRAHAM RESEARCH CAMPUS, BABRAHAM, CAMBRIDGE, CB22 3AT
SIC Code and Operations: 72110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ROUND EARTH THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09753013 ROUND EAST CO., LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07096016 ROUND ED PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Liquidation
07890510 ROUND EDGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06752368 ROUND ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION LTD Active
11810401 ROUND EM UP PET CARE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd