Credit Rating - PENHALE RADIO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PENHALE RADIO LIMITED, WHITE GATE, BLUNDESTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, SUFFOLK, NR32 5DD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 1 May 2019.

The accounts next due date is 1 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11973950
Date Incorporated: 1 May 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PENHALE ELECTRONIC SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 11973950
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: WHITE GATE, BLUNDESTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, SUFFOLK, NR32 5DD
SIC Code and Operations: 33130,33140,61200,61300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PENHALE RADIO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07654805 PENHALE SOLAR LIMITED Active
09591700 PENHALE TRADING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05244036 PENHALE VENTURES LIMITED Active
10221527 PENHALE WIND LIMITED Active
05812636 PENHALIGAN DEVITT ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd