Credit Rating - INFINITE WATERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INFINITE WATERS LTD, JEFFERSON VILLA, PLOUGH ROAD, MINSTER, KENT, ME12 4JH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 2 May 2019.

The accounts next due date is 2 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 11974655
Date Incorporated: 2 May 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SE UTILITIES LTD
Registered Number: 11974655
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: JEFFERSON VILLA, PLOUGH ROAD, MINSTER, KENT, ME12 4JH
SIC Code and Operations: 42990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INFINITE WATERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11961416 INFINITE WAVES LTD Active
09112634 INFINITE WEALTH 24.7 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10360082 INFINITE WEALTH 24.7 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10166793 INFINITE WEALTH GROUP LIMITED Active
06579803 INFINITE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd