Credit Rating - PARKERS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PARKERS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED, 151 ST. THOMAS ROAD, DERBY, DE23 8RH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 28 May 2019.

The accounts next due date is 28 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 February 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 12020267
Date Incorporated: 28 May 2019
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PNP66 LIMITED
Registered Number: 12020267
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 151 ST. THOMAS ROAD, DERBY, DE23 8RH
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PARKERS EXECUTIVE TRAVEL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 March 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11076092 PARKER'S FINANCE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
04175024 PARKERS FINANCIAL LIMITED Active
09290167 PARKERS FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
11974879 PARKERS FIRE AND SECURITY LTD Active
12639852 PARKERS FISH BAR LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd